Propeller shafts

Products per page: 20 | 100 | 500

Product name Suitable for Partnumber
SHAFT_DRIVE SWI Volvo 1036-00530
Interaxle Propshaft OEM L=690MM Volvo 1067256
Joint Cross Volvo 1067293
Full Propshaft L=590mm Volvo 1067310
Full Propshaft L=775mm Volvo 1067717
Full Propshaft L=1700mm Volvo 1067754
Full Propshaft L=1975mm Volvo 1067765
Full Propshaft L=725mm Volvo 1068115
Full Propshaft L=780mm Volvo 1068117
Full Propshaft L=950mm Volvo 1068124
Full Propshaft L=1300mm Volvo 1068138
Full Propshaft L=1350mm Volvo 1068140
Full Propshaft L=1375mm Volvo 1068141
Full Propshaft L=1825mm Volvo 1068159
Flange Yoke Volvo 1068201
Propeller Shaft Bearing Volvo 1068208
Flange Yoke Volvo 1068214
Propeller Shaft Bearing Volvo 1068222
Companion Flange 180KV Volvo 1068226
Flange Yoke Volvo 1068228
Joint Cross Volvo 1068247
Joint Cross Volvo 1068250
Joint Cross Volvo 1068253
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 1069500
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 1069501
Flange Yoke Volvo 1069508
PROPELLER SHAFT Caterpillar 1075005
SUPPORT SHAFT Caterpillar 1075006
SUPPORT SHAFT Caterpillar 1075007
SHAFT Volvo 1081-00051
SHAFT Volvo 11007862
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11015906
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11020534
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11020535
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11020933
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11025019
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11027393
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11030048
SHAFT Volvo 11030428
SHAFT Volvo 11030442
SHAFT Volvo 11030743
SHAFT Volvo 11031185
SHAFT Volvo 11031850
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11034114
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11034334
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11034980
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11035249
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11035251
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11035273
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11035519
SHAFT Volvo 11035581
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11035629
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11035633
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11035634
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11035645
SHAFT Volvo 11035843
SHAFT Volvo 11035883
SHAFT Volvo 11036045
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11036169
SHAFT Volvo 11036171
SHAFT Volvo 11036172
SHAFT Volvo 11036173
SHAFT Volvo 11036184
SHAFT Volvo 11036393
SHAFT Volvo 11036412
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11036414
SHAFT Volvo 11036424
SHAFT Volvo 11036491
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11036503
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11036504
SHAFT Volvo 11036675
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11036725
SHAFT Volvo 11036791
SHAFT Volvo 11036839
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11036864
SHAFT Volvo 11036903
SHAFT Volvo 11037022
SHAFT Volvo 11037038
SHAFT Volvo 11037143
SHAFT Volvo 11037431
SHAFT Volvo 11037434
SHAFT Volvo 11037438
SHAFT Volvo 11037574
SHAFT Volvo 11037581
SHAFT Volvo 11037660
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11037739
SHAFT Volvo 11037747
SHAFT Volvo 11037808
SHAFT Volvo 11038341
SHAFT Volvo 11038380
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11038809
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11043046
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11049825
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11050225
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11051445
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11051446
SHAFT Volvo 11052554
SHAFT Volvo 11055918
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11056071
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11056409
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11056600
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11059176
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11059177
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11059178
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11059179
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11059827
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11060331
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11063651
SHAFT Volvo 11063652
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11064739
SHAFT Volvo 11075693
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11090164
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11090165
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11090166
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11090326
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11090388
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11091736
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11091737
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102173
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102174
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11102409
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11102410
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102553
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102554
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102558
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102559
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102560
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102561
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102562
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102563
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102622
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11102697
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11102715
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11102803
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102806
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102807
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102827
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102828
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102829
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102830
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11102862
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11102881
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102988
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11102989
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11103083
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11103084
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11103085
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11103086
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11103128
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11103308
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11109962
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11113251
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11116161
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11116162
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11116163
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11116164
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11116165
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11116170
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11119001
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11122674
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11122675
SHAFT Volvo 11123331
SHAFT Volvo 11123351
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11123551
SHAFT Volvo 11124039
SHAFT Volvo 11127858
SHAFT Volvo 11127951
SHAFT Volvo 11128246
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11144044
SHAFT Volvo 11144125
SHAFT Volvo 11144774
SHAFT Volvo 11144861
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11145300
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11145301
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11145302
SHAFT Volvo 11145361
SHAFT Volvo 11145431
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11145721
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11145738
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11145739
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11145740
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11145741
SHAFT Volvo 11145816
SHAFT Volvo 11145817
SHAFT Volvo 11145833
SHAFT Volvo 11145850
SHAFT Volvo 11145882
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11148355
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11154095
SHAFT Volvo 11156020
SHAFT Volvo 11157636
SHAFT Volvo 11158250
SHAFT Volvo 11163211
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11168030
SHAFT Volvo 11168045
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11168056
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11168070
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11168108
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11168109
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11172545
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11172546
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11172831
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11172834
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11173084
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11173085
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11173086
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11173388
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11173389
SHAFT Volvo 11174949
SHAFT Volvo 11175400
SHAFT Volvo 11177413
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11177422
SHAFT Volvo 11177470
SHAFT Volvo 11177593
SHAFT Volvo 11177594
SHAFT Volvo 11177797
SHAFT Volvo 11180526
SHAFT Volvo 11181216
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11190119
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11194456
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11194457
SHAFT Volvo 11196065
SHAFT Volvo 11200056
SHAFT Volvo 11202722
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11301398
DRIVESHAFT Volvo 11302250
DRIVESHAFT Volvo 11302251
DRIVESHAFT Volvo 11302252
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11302284
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11305047
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11305048
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11308738
PROPELLER SHAFT Caterpillar 1131149
PROPELLER SHAFT Caterpillar 1131150
SHAFT Volvo 11370655
SHAFT Volvo 11370808
SHAFT Volvo 11400443
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11410367
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11410846
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11410847
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11411477
SHAFT Volvo 11414295
SHAFT Volvo 11418249
SHAFT Volvo 11418381
SHAFT Volvo 11419201
SHAFT Volvo 11419252
SHAFT Volvo 11419507
SHAFT Volvo 11429088
SHAFT Volvo 11432639
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11432725
SHAFT Volvo 11435373
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11445164
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11445165
SHAFT Volvo 11447083
SHAFT Volvo 1146-02300
PROPELLER SHAFT Caterpillar 1151650
PROPELLER SHAFT Caterpillar 1151651
SUPPORT SHAFT Caterpillar 1151652
SUPPORT SHAFT Caterpillar 1151654
SHAFT Volvo 11700131
SHAFT Volvo 11700252
SHAFT Volvo 11700741
PROPELLER SHAFT TUBE Volvo 11700948
PROPELLER SHAFT TUBE Volvo 11700949
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11701300
SHAFT Volvo 11703340
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11703680
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11703969
SHAFT SET Volvo 11704077
SHAFT SET Volvo 11704283
SHAFT SET Volvo 11704302
SHAFT SET Volvo 11704303
SHAFT Volvo 11704539
SHAFT Volvo 11704604
SHAFT Volvo 11705135
SHAFT Volvo 11705208
SHAFT Volvo 11705236
SHAFT Volvo 11705237
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11705364
SHAFT Volvo 11705471
SHAFT Volvo 11705995
SHAFT Volvo 11706190
SHAFT Volvo 11706727
PLANET SHAFT Volvo 11706765
SHAFT Volvo 11707266
SHAFT Volvo 11707570
SHAFT Volvo 11707576
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11708075
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11708082
SHAFT COUPLING Volvo 11708137
SHAFT Volvo 11708235
SHAFT COUPLING Volvo 11708265
SHAFT Volvo 11708739
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11708756
PROPELLER SHAFT TUBE Volvo 11708891
SHAFT Volvo 11708933
SHAFT Volvo 11709094
SHAFT Volvo 11709101
SHAFT Volvo 11709105
SHAFT Volvo 11709152
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11709301
SHAFT Volvo 11709324
SHAFT Volvo 11709340
SHAFT Volvo 11709379
SHAFT Volvo 11709479
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11709734
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11709857
SHAFT Volvo 11709863
SHAFT Volvo 11710615
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11710954
SHAFT Volvo 11711081
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11711501
SHAFT AND CLUTCH ASSEMBLY Volvo 11711565
SHAFT Volvo 11712467
SHAFT Volvo 11712608
SHAFT SET Volvo 11712636
SHAFT Volvo 11712679
SHAFT Volvo 11712716
SHAFT Volvo 11712789
SHAFT Volvo 11712866
SHAFT Volvo 11712961
SHAFT Volvo 11712964
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11712986
SHAFT Volvo 11712995
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11713001
SHAFT Volvo 11713276
SHAFT Volvo 11713412
SHAFT Volvo 11713680
SHAFT Volvo 11714130
SHAFT Volvo 11714518
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11714730
SHAFT Volvo 11715030
SHAFT Volvo 11715032
SHAFT Volvo 11715511
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11715573
SHAFT COUPLING Volvo 11715828
SHAFT Volvo 11715882
SHAFT Volvo 11716034
SHAFT COUPLING Volvo 11716483
SHAFT Volvo 11716536
SHAFT Volvo 11716537
SHAFT Volvo 11716538
SHAFT Volvo 11716539
SHAFT Volvo 11716559
SHAFT Volvo 11716574
SHAFT Volvo 11716575
SHAFT Volvo 11716785
SHAFT Volvo 11716794
SHAFT Volvo 11716803
SHAFT Volvo 1181-00471
SHAFT_ASSY Volvo 1181-01031
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11883170
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11883171
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11886355
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11888492
SHAFT Volvo 11988598
SHAFT Volvo 11988605
SHAFT Volvo 11988632
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11988830
SHAFT Volvo 11992316
SHAFT Volvo 11992317
Flange Yoke Volvo 11993958
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11994502
SHAFT Volvo 11996088
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11996171
SHAFT Volvo 11996374
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11996485
SHAFT Volvo 11997310
SHAFT Volvo 11998263
SHAFT Volvo 11998852
SHAFT Volvo 11998853
SHAFT Volvo 11999555
SHAFT Volvo 11999560
SHAFT Volvo 11999624
SHAFT Volvo 11999634
SHAFT Volvo 11999663
SHAFT Volvo 11999692
Joint Cross Volvo 1209814
PROPELLER SHAFT Caterpillar 1258807
PROPELLER SHAFT Caterpillar 1258808
SUPPORT SHAFT Caterpillar 1258817
SHAFT Volvo 12723765
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 12725514
DRIVESHAFT ASSY-G746B HYD Volvo 12730942
DRIVESHAFT ASSY-G726B HYD Volvo 12730950
DRIVESHAFT-UPPER Volvo 12731262
DRIVESHAFT-LOWER Volvo 12731263
SHAFT Volvo 12734688
SHAFT Volvo 12737292
DRIVESHAFT Volvo 12737951
DRIVESHAFT Volvo 12737953
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 12739534
DRIVESHAFT Volvo 12739537
DRIVESHAFT Volvo 12739540
SHAFT Volvo 12739541
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 12739543
SHAFT Volvo 12739544
SHAFT Volvo 12740676
SHAFT Volvo 12740949
SHAFT Volvo 12742803
OUTPUT SHAFT-3075 AXLE Volvo 12743121
OUTPUT SHAFT-3085 AXLE Volvo 12743380
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 12761308
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 12761309
SHAFT Volvo 12777709
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 12789012
SHAFT Volvo 12803996
SHAFT Volvo 12804114
SHAFT Volvo 12806691
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 12806734
SHAFT Volvo 12806895
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 12818362
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 12819300
SHAFT Volvo 12823814
SHAFT Volvo 12825367
SHAFT Volvo 12830183
SHAFT Volvo 12840630
SHAFT Volvo 12840639
SHAFT Volvo 12840645
SHAFT Volvo 12840646
PROPELLER SHAFT Caterpillar 1284290
AXLE SHAFT (LH) Caterpillar 1303013
AXLE SHAFT (LH) Caterpillar 1303014
SHAFT Volvo 13066246
SHAFT Volvo 13181698
SHAFT Volvo 13182308
SHAFT Volvo 13183215
SHAFT Volvo 13183272
SHAFT Volvo 13217799
SHAFT Volvo 13228200
SHAFT Volvo 13247457
SHAFT Volvo 13263413
SHAFT Volvo 13263561
SHAFT Volvo 13264148
SHAFT Volvo 13281829
SHAFT SET Volvo 13405725
SHAFT SET Volvo 13405741
SHAFT Volvo 13405881
SHAFT Volvo 13405949
SUPPORT SHAFT Caterpillar 1341376
SUPPORT SHAFT Caterpillar 1341377
SHAFT Volvo 13428941
AXLE SHAFT Caterpillar 1342954
SHAFT Volvo 13443650
SHAFT Volvo 13464805
SHAFT Volvo 13468640
SHAFT Volvo 13481361
OUTPUT SPLINE SHAFT Volvo 13499462
Yoke Komatsu 1351331361 ; 135-13-31361
SUPPORT SHAFT Caterpillar 1361747
PROPELLER SHAFT Caterpillar 1361749
PROPELLER SHAFT Caterpillar 1361755
SHAFT Volvo 13791439
SHAFT Volvo 13792650
SHAFT TAIL PULLEY CONVE Volvo 13838958
AXLE SHAFT (RH) Caterpillar 1384560
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 13911011
SHAFT Volvo 13918479
SHAFT Volvo 13918917
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 13927181
SHAFT Volvo 13939657
SHAFT Volvo 13939665
SHAFT Volvo 13945670
SHAFT Volvo 13946868
SHAFT Volvo 13946942
SHAFT Volvo 13947049
SHAFT Volvo 13947056
SHAFT Volvo 13947064
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 13947593
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 13951777
SHAFT Volvo 13955901
SHAFT Volvo 13957170
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 13957618
SHAFT Volvo 13969878
SHAFT Volvo 13969886
SHAFT Volvo 13970454
SHAFT Volvo 14015879
SHAFT Volvo 14036057
SHAFT Volvo 14037436
SHAFT Volvo 14037444
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 14038442
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 14038459
SHAFT Volvo 14039192
SHAFT Volvo 14041784
SHAFT Volvo 14042550
SHAFT Volvo 14051965
SHAFT Volvo 14061089
SHAFT COUPLING Volvo 14069330
SHAFT Volvo 14078828
SHAFT Volvo 14078836
Shaft Komatsu 1411036102 ; 141-10-36102
Yoke Komatsu 1411036121 ; 141-10-36121
Joint Gp - Without Spider Komatsu 14110361211 ; 141-10-36121-1
Shaft Komatsu 14110361212 ; 141-10-36121-2
SHAFT Volvo 14119
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 14253850
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 14253868
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 14253884
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 14255458
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 14255460

Drive shaft parts? You’ll find them at Partshouse!

A powerful engine must be able to transfer its power to the rest of the machine. You need a drive shaft to do so. Not only does it have to be the right size, it has to withstand the power that the engine imposes, as well as the tough terrain conditions. Are you looking for a drive shaft that can handle the job? Partshouse will be happy to help you with this. You can buy the right drive shaft parts from us. You will find different types, made from superior quality materials – and that is our guarantee.

Partshouse: only the best quality for your machines

Looking for the right drive shaft for your machine? Partshouse can supply all your parts: drive shafts and cardan shafts with flanges of different types and sizes. With the right part, you’ll ensure you don’t lose power and can safely maintain the drive – regardless of bending angle, length or motor capacity. Need help? Partshouse will gladly help you on your way.

Do you have any questions? Are you looking for drive shaft parts? Contact us!

Partshouse is specialized in parts and quality spare parts suitable for Volvo construction and earthmoving machines, Volvo trucks and Volvo Penta engines. We guarantee European top quality, competitive prices and worldwide shipping of, for example, drive shaft parts. Buying from Partshouse means you can count on our expertise and, if you wish, advice. Questions? Contact us and we would be happy to help you find the right part.