Suspension

Products per page: 20 | 100 | 500

Product name Suitable for Partnumber
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 1010-20251
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 1010-23331
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1075179
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1075180
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1075187
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1075188
Mounting, Axle Rod Volvo 1075255
Torque Rod Volvo 1075260
Air Spring Volvo 1075290
Air Spring Volvo 1075363
Air Spring Volvo 1075364
Air Spring Volvo 1075365
Air Spring Volvo 1075366
Bushing, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1075606
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 1075723
Bushing, Spring Volvo 1075724
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 1075726
Roller, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1075805
Lock Washer, Axle Volvo 1075871
Air Spring Volvo 1075890
Air Spring Volvo 1075891
Repair Kit, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1075955
Air Spring Volvo 1076075
Air Spring Volvo 1076076
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 1076334
Air Spring Volvo 1076416
Air Spring Volvo 1076418
Air Spring Volvo 1076420
Bracket, Air Spring Volvo 1076592
Air Spring Volvo 1076594
Air Spring Volvo 1076595
V Arm Volvo 1076639
Shock Absorber Volvo 1076717
Link, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1076889
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1076890
Screw, Wheel Hub Volvo 1077468
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1077594
Wheel Hub Volvo 1078053
Screw, Axle Rod Volvo 1078382
Cover, Axle Steering Knuckle Volvo 1078564
Torque Rod Volvo 1079121
Shock Absorber Volvo 1079151
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1079225
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1079256
Air Spring Volvo 1079670
V Arm Volvo 1080690
Air Spring Volvo 1080707
Air Spring, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1081785
Air Spring Volvo 1082085
Torque Rod Volvo 1082104
Cushion, Spring Volvo 1089501
V Arm Volvo 1094466
Shock Absorber Volvo 1094523
Repair Kit, Axle Rod Volvo 11043031
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11050938
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11050950
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11051567
Rubber Bushing, Bogie Suspension Volvo 11051580
Rubber Bushing, Bogie Suspension Volvo 11052100
Rubber Bushing, Bogie Suspension Volvo 11052112
Rubber Bushing, Bogie Suspension Volvo 11052293
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11054102
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11054614
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11055842
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11056369
Rubber Bushing, Axle Rod Volvo 11056563
Rubber Bushing, Bogie Suspension Volvo 11056565
Rubber Bushing, Axle Rod Volvo 11060946
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11112422
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11113746
Rubber mounting Volvo 11116313
Rubber Bushing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 11116402
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11116547
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11118038
Buffer, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 11118574
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11118579
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11119173
Mounting, Axle Rod Volvo 11119245
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11119250
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11119260
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11121119
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11121340
Mounting, Axle Rod Volvo 11190316
Rubber Bushing, Axle Rod Volvo 11191362
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11195079
Mounting, Axle Rod Volvo 11195403
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11197871
Cushion, Spring Volvo 11198265
Air Spring Volvo 1134445
Air Spring Volvo 1134446
Buffer, Air Spring Volvo 1134566
Repair Kit, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1134955
Rubber Bushing, Shock Absorber Volvo 1134962
Mounting, Axle Rod Volvo 1135080
Bushing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1135085
Nut, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1135086
Torque Rod Volvo 1135427
Torque Rod Volvo 1135429
Pin, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1135803
Rubber Bushing, Axle Rod Volvo 1136891
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11370163
Air Spring Volvo 1137888
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11706086
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11707351
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11712825
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11715064
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11715074
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11715349
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11803172
Rubber Bushing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1190030
V Arm Volvo 1194631
Torque Rod Volvo 1199801
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11998543
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11998607
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11998615
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 11998654
Air Spring Volvo 1199890
Air Spring Volvo 1199893
SHOCK ABSORBER KIT-MECH S Volvo 12743646
SHOCK ABSORBER KIT-CLOTH- Volvo 12743662
SHOCK ABSORBER KIT-CLOTH- Volvo 12743663
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 12767890
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 12791403
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 12802324
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 12809850
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 12826282
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 12842176
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 12842396
GAS SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 13198304
GAS SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 13224415
GAS SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 13224423
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 13868229
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 14526272
Rubber Bushing, Bogie Suspension Volvo 15015895
Rubber Bushing, Spring Volvo 1501677
Cover, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1502292
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 1504550
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 15045503
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 15048747
Rubber Bushing, Axle Rod Volvo 15049695
Buffer, Spring Volvo 1506399
Cushion, Spring Volvo 1508080
Thrust Washer, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1509219
Torque Rod Volvo 1509221
V Arm Volvo 1509222
Cushion, Spring Volvo 15167172
SHOCK ABSORBER KIT Volvo 15193261
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 15194881
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 15199117
Wheel Hub Volvo 1522375
Seal Ring, Distribution Shaft Volvo 1524838
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1573032
Torque Rod Volvo 1573572
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1575339
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 1576943
V Arm Volvo 1576952
Cushion, Spring Volvo 1577873
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1580009
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1580010
Buffer, Spring Volvo 1580214
Torque Rod Volvo 1581527
Torque Rod Volvo 1581528
Bushing, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1581543
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 1585096
Cushion, Spring Volvo 1586089
Wear Ring, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1586518
Seal Ring, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1586520
Wear Ring, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1586521
Cushion, Spring Volvo 1587103
Repair Kit, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1587261
Bushing, Spring Volvo 1587940
Tube, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1588445
Bolt, Spring Volvo 1589024
Repair Kit, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1589807
Torque Rod Volvo 1589817
Thrust Washer, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1590064
V Arm Volvo 1590068
Air Spring Volvo 1590136
Thrust Washer, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1590508
Repair Kit, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1590885
Thrust Washer, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1590886
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 1590938
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 1590939
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 1590940
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 1590941
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 1590942
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 1590946
Buffer, Spring Volvo 1591299
Mounting, Axle Rod Volvo 1591689
Thrust Washer, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1593431
Bogie Bearing Volvo 1593470
Seal Ring, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1593522
Air Spring Volvo 1593842
Shock Absorber Volvo 1598105
Shock Absorber Volvo 1598106
Torque Rod Volvo 1598127
Buffer, Spring Volvo 1598391
Rubber Bushing, Axle Rod Volvo 1598588
Bushing, Spring Volvo 1598721
Bushing, Spring Volvo 1598761
Bushing, Spring Volvo 1598762
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 1598764
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 1598765
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 1598766
Bracket, Spring Volvo 1598824
Piston, Air Spring Volvo 1599324
Plate, Air Spring Volvo 1599326
Shock Absorber Volvo 1599623
Torque Rod Volvo 1605035
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1605047
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1605182
V Arm Volvo 1605244
V Arm Volvo 1606200
Torque Rod Volvo 1606551
Torque Rod Volvo 1607079
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1607561
Bushing, Spring Volvo 1608018
Bushing, Spring Volvo 1608019
Torque Rod Volvo 1608151
Rubber Bushing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1608758
Shock Absorber Volvo 1609005
Shock Absorber Volvo 1609553
Shock Absorber Volvo 1609555
Cushion, Spring Volvo 1609657
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1609768
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 1609960
Shock Absorber Volvo 1610920
Shock Absorber Volvo 1610921
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1611551
Air Spring Volvo 1611776
Air Spring Volvo 1612455
Shock Absorber Volvo 1613248
Thrust Washer, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1613339
Bolt, Spring Volvo 1614229
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 1614230
Rubber Bushing, Axle Rod Volvo 1614355
Bracket, Spring Volvo 1619860
Bushing, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1620443
Gasket, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1620742
Rubber Bushing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1620750
Rubber Bushing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1620753
Torque Rod Volvo 1621419
Air Spring Volvo 1622116
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 1622502
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1622838
Cushion, Spring Volvo 1622982
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 1624486
Rubber Bushing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1624605
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1624611
Tube, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1625954
Torque Rod Volvo 1626050
Buffer, Spring Volvo 1626139
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 1626895
V Arm Volvo 1626896
Torque Rod Volvo 1626957
Torque Rod Volvo 1626958
Wheel Hub Volvo 1626992
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 1628010
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 1628015
Nut, Spring Volvo 1628054
Roller, Bogie Suspension Volvo 1628084
Shock Absorber Volvo 1628103
Rubber Bushing, Axle Rod Volvo 1628107
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 1628108
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1628112
V Arm Volvo 1628133
V Arm Volvo 1628135
Shock Absorber Volvo 1628136
Torque Rod Volvo 1628154
Shock Absorber Volvo 1628189
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1628318
Plate, Air Spring Volvo 1628371
Buffer, Spring Volvo 1628397
Buffer, Spring Volvo 1628449
V Arm Volvo 1628483
Torque Rod Volvo 1629072
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1629169
Air Spring Volvo 1629193
Shock Absorber Volvo 1629405
Shock Absorber Volvo 1629477
Shock Absorber Volvo 1629478
Shock Absorber Volvo 1629480
Shock Absorber Volvo 1629481
Shock Absorber Volvo 1629482
Shock Absorber Volvo 1629483
Shock Absorber Volvo 1629484
Plate, Spring Volvo 1629549
Bracket, Spring Volvo 1629550
Cushion, Spring Volvo 1629553
Plug, Axle Rod Volvo 1629701
V Arm Volvo 1629734
Bracket, Spring Volvo 1629744
Air Spring Volvo 1629782
Shock Absorber Volvo 1629920
Shock Absorber Volvo 1629992
Mounting, Axle Rod Volvo 16810574
Cushion, Spring Volvo 16836917
Mounting, Axle Rod Volvo 16873214
Shock Absorber Volvo 1691617
Rubber Bushing, Spring Volvo 1696042
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 1697005
Rubber Bushing, Shock Absorber Volvo 1697731
Rubber Bushing, Shock Absorber Volvo 1697732
Rubber Bushing, Shock Absorber Volvo 1698046
Rubber Bushing, Shock Absorber Volvo 1699143
King Pin Kit, Axle Steering Knuckle Volvo 1699357
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 17249490
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 17405583
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 17488814
SHOCK ABSORBER Volvo 17488820
V Arm Volvo 20367004
Torque Rod Volvo 20374444
Air Spring Volvo 20374510
Air Spring Volvo 20374511
Shock Absorber Volvo 20374543
Shock Absorber Volvo 20374544
Shock Absorber Volvo 20374545
Shock Absorber Volvo 20374546
Shock Absorber Volvo 20374548
Air Spring Volvo 20375226
Air Spring Volvo 20375227
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 20375242
V Arm Volvo 20382314
Nut, Spring Volvo 20382386
Cushion, Spring Volvo 20390836
V Arm Volvo 20392649
Torque Rod Volvo 20396154
Torque Rod Volvo 20410053
Torque Rod Volvo 20410530
Air Spring Volvo 20424543
Screw, Axle Rod Volvo 20427685
Air Spring Volvo 20427800
Air Spring Volvo 20427801
Air Spring Volvo 20427802
Air Spring Volvo 20427803
Air Spring Volvo 20427804
Air Spring Volvo 20427805
Bolt, Spring Volvo 20427987
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 20428165
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 20428166
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 20428167
V Arm Volvo 20428251
Bracket, Spring Volvo 20429251
Bracket, Spring Volvo 20429252
Repair Kit, Bogie Suspension Volvo 20429274
Torque Rod Volvo 20434482
Bracket, Spring Volvo 20436985
Rubber Bushing, Bogie Suspension Volvo 20442252
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 20442764
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 20442768
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 20442786
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 20442787
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 20442788
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 20442789
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 20442790
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 20442793
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 20442794
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 20442795
U Bolt, Spring Volvo 20442796
Torque Rod Volvo 20443044
Torque Rod Volvo 20443046
Air Spring Volvo 20452136
Air Spring Volvo 20452142
Air Spring Volvo 20452144
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 20452330
Air Spring Volvo 20452472
Torque Rod Volvo 20453121
Torque Rod Volvo 20453123
Air Spring, Bogie Suspension Volvo 20455245
Air Spring Volvo 20456150
Air Spring Volvo 20456152
Air Spring Volvo 20456154
Air Spring Volvo 20456156
Air Spring Volvo 20456158
Air Spring Volvo 20456195
Bushing, Bogie Suspension Volvo 20466804
Bolt, Spring Volvo 20467714
Bracket, Spring Volvo 20467745
Wheel Hub Volvo 20476519
Air Spring Volvo 20479800
Air Spring Volvo 20479802
Repair Kit, Axle Rod Volvo 20490496
V Arm Volvo 20491771
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 20493701
Bogie Bracket, Bogie Suspension Volvo 20493911
Air Spring, Bogie Suspension Volvo 20494458
Rubber Bushing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 20500857
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 20500859
V Arm Volvo 20502944
V Arm Volvo 20507262
Screw, Axle Rod Volvo 20508082
Torque Rod Volvo 20509018
Torque Rod Volvo 20509568
Torque Rod Volvo 20510773
Stud Volvo 20515516
Wheel Hub Volvo 20516966
Wheel Hub Volvo 20517163
Wheel Hub Volvo 20517164
Torque Rod Volvo 20517494
Wheel Hub Volvo 20517950
Wheel Hub Volvo 20517952
Wheel Hub Volvo 20518053
Wheel Hub Volvo 20518054
Wheel Hub Volvo 20518092
Bogie Bearing Volvo 20522482
Torque Rod Volvo 20522934
Rubber Bushing, Axle Rod Volvo 20523294
Bushing, Spring Volvo 20526026
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 20527057
Air Spring Volvo 20531984
Air Spring Volvo 20531985
Air Spring Volvo 20531986
Air Spring Volvo 20531987
Air Spring Volvo 20531988
Shock Absorber Volvo 20532767
Bogie Bearing Volvo 20532923
Torque Rod Volvo 20532931
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 20533294
Repair Kit, Spring Volvo 205332942
Air Spring, Bogie Suspension Volvo 20534645
Air Spring, Bogie Suspension Volvo 20534646
Wheel Hub Volvo 20534900
Wheel Hub Volvo 20534904
Wheel Hub Volvo 20535202
Wheel Hub Volvo 20535207
Wheel Hub Volvo 20535237
Wheel Hub Volvo 20535244
Wheel Hub Volvo 20535263
Air Spring Volvo 20535875
Air Spring Volvo 20540789
Air Spring Volvo 20540792
Air Spring Volvo 20541504
Hub Cap Volvo 20547252
Repair Kit, Axle Rod Volvo 20547286
Bracket, Spring Volvo 20548421
Unit, Wheel Hub Volvo 20550678
Air Spring Volvo 20554752
Air Spring Volvo 20554753
Air Spring Volvo 20554755
Air Spring Volvo 20554756
Air Spring Volvo 20554759
Air Spring Volvo 20554760
Air Spring Volvo 20554761
Air Spring Volvo 20554762
Air Spring Volvo 20554763
Air Spring Volvo 20554764
Air Spring Volvo 20554768
Air Spring Volvo 20554770
Air Spring Volvo 20554771
Air Spring Volvo 20554772
Mounting, Axle Rod Volvo 20554908
V Arm Volvo 20556488
V Arm Volvo 20556490
V Arm Volvo 20556491
V Arm Volvo 20556492
V Arm Volvo 20556493
V Arm Volvo 20556608
Repair Kit, Axle Rod Volvo 20557378
Half Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 20561131
Air Spring Volvo 20572399
Air Spring Volvo 20573108
Air Spring Volvo 20573311
Air Spring Volvo 20580705
Air Spring Volvo 20582206
Air Spring Volvo 20582209
Air Spring Volvo 20582212
Air Spring Volvo 20582213
Air Spring Volvo 20582214
Air Spring Volvo 20582215
Air Spring Volvo 20583420
Shock Absorber Volvo 20585555
Shock Absorber Volvo 20585556
V Arm Volvo 20589061
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 20589553
Rubber Bushing, Spring Volvo 20592656
Repair Kit, Axle Rod Volvo 20702095
Repair Kit, Axle Rod Volvo 20702096
V Arm Volvo 20703338
Air Spring Volvo 20703452
Shock Absorber Volvo 20717436
Air Spring Volvo 20722409
Air Spring Volvo 20722412
Shock Absorber Volvo 20726482
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 20726635
Air Spring Volvo 20726768
Air Spring Volvo 20726769
Rubber Bushing, Spring Volvo 20733583
Air Spring Volvo 20735220
Air Spring Volvo 20737947
Cover, Axle Steering Knuckle Volvo 20740390
Cover, Axle Steering Knuckle Volvo 20740393
Repair Kit, Axle Rod Volvo 20740700
V Arm Volvo 20741695
V Arm Volvo 20741703
Repair Kit, Axle Rod Volvo 20741710
King Pin Kit, Axle Steering Knuckle Volvo 20751021
Bearing, Stabilizer Bar Volvo 20752549
Repair Kit, Axle Rod Volvo 20753761
Rubber Bushing, Spring Volvo 20754440
Screw, Axle Rod Volvo 20755936

Need parts for the suspension of trucks and earthmoving machinery? You’ll find them at Partshouse!

The wheel suspension of your construction machine or truck ensures a smooth ride and keeps the machine under control. In addition, the suspension maximises steering stability and road holding and reduces tyre wear. The truck suspension system provides the comfort to limit the impact of certain road conditions not only to the construction machine, but also to the driver himself. Poor suspension also causes extra wear on tires, axles, bearings, … and thus entails a lot of unnecessary costs. A good wheel suspension, with the right parts, is therefore crucial for the power and life of your construction machine.

Are you looking for specific suspension parts for your truck? Suspension parts of European top quality for construction and earthmoving machines can be found at Partshouse!

Correct wheel suspension = optimal road holding

The wheel suspension of your truck or heavy equipment consists of various suspension parts such as air springs, leaf springs, shock absorbers, stabilizer rods, wheel hubs, … Partshouse also supplies all kinds of other excavator parts, such as engine parts, filters, bearings, brakes, cabin parts, drive shafts, … Whatever parts you are looking for, Partshouse makes sure you find the right parts for your machine!

Partshouse: your partner for suspension parts

Are you looking for suitable truck suspension? Suspension parts: high-quality and affordable is what our range is all about. Partshouse is specialized in components and spare parts for Volvo heavy equipment, Volvo earthmoving machines, Volvo trucks, Volvo Penta engines. Need help finding the right parts? Or do you have any other questions? Please feel free to contact us and together we will choose the appropriate part.