Propeller shafts

Products per page: 20 | 100 | 500

Product name Suitable for Partnumber
SHAFT_DRIVE SWI Volvo 1036-00530
Interaxle Propshaft OEM L=690MM Volvo 1067256
Joint Cross Volvo 1067293
Full Propshaft L=590mm Volvo 1067310
Full Propshaft L=775mm Volvo 1067717
Full Propshaft L=1700mm Volvo 1067754
Full Propshaft L=1975mm Volvo 1067765
Full Propshaft L=725mm Volvo 1068115
Full Propshaft L=780mm Volvo 1068117
Full Propshaft L=950mm Volvo 1068124
Full Propshaft L=1300mm Volvo 1068138
Full Propshaft L=1350mm Volvo 1068140
Full Propshaft L=1375mm Volvo 1068141
Full Propshaft L=1825mm Volvo 1068159
Flange Yoke Volvo 1068201
Propeller Shaft Bearing Volvo 1068208
Flange Yoke Volvo 1068214
Propeller Shaft Bearing Volvo 1068222
Companion Flange 180KV Volvo 1068226
Flange Yoke Volvo 1068228
Joint Cross Volvo 1068247
Joint Cross Volvo 1068250
Joint Cross Volvo 1068253
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 1069500
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 1069501
Flange Yoke Volvo 1069508
PROPELLER SHAFT Caterpillar 1075005
SUPPORT SHAFT Caterpillar 1075006
SUPPORT SHAFT Caterpillar 1075007
SHAFT Volvo 1081-00051
SHAFT Volvo 11007862
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11015906
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11020534
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11020535
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11020933
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11025019
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11027393
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11030048
SHAFT Volvo 11030428
SHAFT Volvo 11030442
SHAFT Volvo 11030743
SHAFT Volvo 11031185
SHAFT Volvo 11031850
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11034114
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11034334
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11034980
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11035249
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11035251
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11035273
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11035519
SHAFT Volvo 11035581
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11035629
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11035633
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11035634
DRIVE SHAFT Volvo 11035645
SHAFT Volvo 11035843
SHAFT Volvo 11035883
SHAFT Volvo 11036045
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11036169
SHAFT Volvo 11036171
SHAFT Volvo 11036172
SHAFT Volvo 11036173
SHAFT Volvo 11036184
SHAFT Volvo 11036393
SHAFT Volvo 11036412
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11036414
SHAFT Volvo 11036424
SHAFT Volvo 11036491
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11036503
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11036504
SHAFT Volvo 11036675
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11036725
SHAFT Volvo 11036791
SHAFT Volvo 11036839
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11036864
SHAFT Volvo 11036903
SHAFT Volvo 11037022
SHAFT Volvo 11037038
SHAFT Volvo 11037143
SHAFT Volvo 11037431
SHAFT Volvo 11037434
SHAFT Volvo 11037438
SHAFT Volvo 11037574
SHAFT Volvo 11037581
SHAFT Volvo 11037660
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11037739
SHAFT Volvo 11037747
SHAFT Volvo 11037808
SHAFT Volvo 11038341
SHAFT Volvo 11038380
COMPANION FLANGE Volvo 11038809
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11043046
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11049825
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11050225
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11051445
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11051446
SHAFT Volvo 11052554
SHAFT Volvo 11055918
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11056071
PROPELLER SHAFT Volvo 11056409

Drive shaft parts? You’ll find them at Partshouse!

A powerful engine must be able to transfer its power to the rest of the machine. You need a drive shaft to do so. Not only does it have to be the right size, it has to withstand the power that the engine imposes, as well as the tough terrain conditions. Are you looking for a drive shaft that can handle the job? Partshouse will be happy to help you with this. You can buy the right drive shaft parts from us. You will find different types, made from superior quality materials – and that is our guarantee.

Partshouse: only the best quality for your machines

Looking for the right drive shaft for your machine? Partshouse can supply all your parts: drive shafts and cardan shafts with flanges of different types and sizes. With the right part, you’ll ensure you don’t lose power and can safely maintain the drive – regardless of bending angle, length or motor capacity. Need help? Partshouse will gladly help you on your way.

Do you have any questions? Are you looking for drive shaft parts? Contact us!

Partshouse is specialized in parts and quality spare parts suitable for Volvo construction and earthmoving machines, Volvo trucks and Volvo Penta engines. We guarantee European top quality, competitive prices and worldwide shipping of, for example, drive shaft parts. Buying from Partshouse means you can count on our expertise and, if you wish, advice. Questions? Contact us and we would be happy to help you find the right part.